10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 850nm Multi-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 300m distance

Request Further Assistance

Please feel free to contact us, you can simple full out the form and a request for TXM431-SR will be sent to our team of representatives. After reviewing your request, one of our representative will get back to you with in 24~48 hours.