10Gbase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver, 1310nm Single-mode, LC duplex connector, Up to 10km distance

Request Further Assistance

Please feel free to contact us, you can simple full out the form and a request for TXM431-LR will be sent to our team of representatives. After reviewing your request, one of our representative will get back to you with in 24~48 hours.