TL-SM321B


1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, 10km

Request Further Assistance

Please feel free to contact us, you can simple full out the form and a request for TL-SM321B will be sent to our team of representatives. After reviewing your request, one of our representative will get back to you with in 24~48 hours.