TL-SM321A


1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, 10km

Request Further Assistance

Please feel free to contact us, you can simple full out the form and a request for TL-SM321A will be sent to our team of representatives. After reviewing your request, one of our representative will get back to you with in 24~48 hours.